Saturday, January 14, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Sunday, January 15, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Monday, January 16, 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woodbridge College vs. Alexander Mackenzie (9-25, 21-25) | 3:30 PM | Alexander Mackenzie HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Holy Cross vs. Richmond Green SS (25-23, 25-17) | 3:30 PM | Alexander Mackenzie HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Holy Cross vs. Alexander Mackenzie (17-25, 22-25) | 4:30 PM | Alexander Mackenzie HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woodbridge College vs. Richmond Green SS (15-25, 20-25) | 4:30 PM | Alexander Mackenzie HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stouffville vs. Our Lady Queen Of The World (21-25, 25-17, 13-15) | 3:30 PM | Our Lady Queen Of The World | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maple High School vs. Stouffville (19-25, 11-25) | 4:15 PM | Our Lady Queen Of The World | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maple High School vs. Our Lady Queen Of The World (11-25, 12-25) | 5:00 PM | Our Lady Queen Of The World | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Elizabeth vs. Toronto District Christian (21-25, 20-25) | 3:30 PM | St Joan Of Arc CHS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. St. Joan Of Arc (25-13, 25-11) | 3:30 PM | St Joan Of Arc CHS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Elizabeth vs. St. Joan Of Arc (23-25, 13-25) | 4:30 PM | St Joan Of Arc CHS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. Toronto District Christian (22-25, 21-25) | 4:30 PM | St Joan Of Arc CHS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Father Bressani vs. Hodan Nalayeh SS (15-25, 12-25) | 3:30 PM | Thornhill HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emily Carr vs. Thornhill SS (25-14, 25-4) | 3:30 PM | Thornhill HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Father Bressani vs. Thornhill SS (25-12, 25-10) | 4:30 PM | Thornhill HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emily Carr vs. Hodan Nalayeh SS (20-25, 25-22, 10-15) | 4:30 PM | Thornhill HS |
Tuesday, January 17, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||
Markham District vs. Middlefield (25-17, 17-25, 15-10) | 3:30 PM | Bill Hogarth SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Markville vs. Bill Hogarth SS (26-24, 25-20) | 3:30 PM | Bill Hogarth SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Markham District vs. Markville (23-25, 12-25) | 4:30 PM | Bill Hogarth SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Middlefield vs. Bill Hogarth SS (16-25, 20-25) | 4:30 PM | Bill Hogarth SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Bayview SS vs. Tommy Douglas SS (25-13, 25-23) | 3:00 PM | St Jean De Brebeuf CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Westmount vs. St. Jean De Brebeuf CHS (19-25, 25-20, 6-15) | 3:00 PM | St Jean De Brebeuf CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Bayview SS vs. St. Jean De Brebeuf CHS (25-22, 25-20) | 4:00 PM | St Jean De Brebeuf CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Westmount vs. Tommy Douglas SS (24-26, 22-25) | 4:00 PM | St Jean De Brebeuf CHS |
Wednesday, January 18, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||
Huron Heights vs. Keswick High School (25-10, 25-20) | 3:30 PM | Keswick HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Renaissance ESC vs. Dr. G.W. Williams (23-25, 18-25) | 3:30 PM | Keswick HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Renaissance ESC vs. Keswick High School (21-25, 25-15, 15-7) | 4:30 PM | Keswick HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Huron Heights vs. Dr. G.W. Williams (25-20, 19-25, 12-15) | 4:30 PM | Keswick HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sutton District vs. Our Lady Of The Lake (25-16, 25-13) | 3:30 PM | King City SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Dr. J.M. Denison vs. King City SS (23-25, 6-25) | 3:30 PM | King City SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sutton District vs. Dr. J.M. Denison (25-21, 20-25, 15-11) | 4:30 PM | King City SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Our Lady Of The Lake vs. King City SS (19-25, 12-25) | 4:30 PM | King City SS |
Thursday, January 19, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Friday, January 20, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |