Saturday, January 7, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Sunday, January 8, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Monday, January 9, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Tuesday, January 10, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexander Mackenzie vs. Hodan Nalayeh SS (25-14, 24-26, 9-15) | 3:30 PM | Hodan Nalayeh Secondary School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bayview SS vs. St. Elizabeth (25-15, 25-15) | 3:30 PM | Hodan Nalayeh Secondary School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bayview SS vs. Hodan Nalayeh SS (25-23, 25-19) | 4:30 PM | Hodan Nalayeh Secondary School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexander Mackenzie vs. St. Elizabeth (25-12, 27-25) | 4:30 PM | Hodan Nalayeh Secondary School | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Joan Of Arc vs. St. Jean De Brebeuf CHS (14-25, 13-25) | 3:00 PM | St Jean De Brebeuf CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woodbridge College vs. Emily Carr (11-25, 25-23, 8-15) | 3:00 PM | St Jean De Brebeuf CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emily Carr vs. St. Jean De Brebeuf CHS (25-18, 19-25, 2-15) | 4:00 PM | St Jean De Brebeuf CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woodbridge College vs. St. Joan Of Arc (25-15, 24-26, 16-14) | 4:00 PM | St Jean De Brebeuf CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Markham District vs. Stouffville (18-25, 22-25) | 3:30 PM | Stouffville DSS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bur Oak SS vs. Pape Francois (25-11, 25-10) | 3:30 PM | Stouffville DSS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Markham District vs. Pape Francois (25-14, 25-11) | 4:30 PM | Stouffville DSS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bur Oak SS vs. Stouffville (19-25, 25-23, 15-12) | 4:30 PM | Stouffville DSS |
Wednesday, January 11, 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bill Hogarth SS vs. Markville (17-25, 18-25) | 3:30 PM | Bill Crothers SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Middlefield vs. Bill Crothers SS (18-25, 9-25) | 3:30 PM | Bill Crothers SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Markville vs. Middlefield (25-13, 25-8) | 4:15 PM | Bill Crothers SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bill Hogarth SS vs. St. Brother Andre (25-7, 25-9) | 4:15 PM | Bill Crothers SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Brother Andre vs. Bill Crothers SS (15-25, 20-25) | 5:00 PM | Bill Crothers SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sutton District vs. Dr. G.W. Williams (13-25, 10-25) | 3:30 PM | Dr G W Williams SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Renaissance ESC vs. Our Lady Of The Lake (25-10, 25-6) | 3:30 PM | Dr G W Williams SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Our Lady Of The Lake vs. Dr. G.W. Williams (16-25, 7-25) | 4:30 PM | Dr G W Williams SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Renaissance ESC vs. Sutton District (25-11, 25-8) | 4:30 PM | Dr G W Williams SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron Heights vs. Dr. J.M. Denison (25-11, 25-19) | 3:30 PM | Dr J M Denison SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
King City SS vs. Keswick High School (18-25, 25-17, 15-7) | 3:30 PM | Dr J M Denison SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron Heights vs. King City SS (19-25, 25-16, 8-15) | 4:30 PM | Dr J M Denison SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Keswick High School vs. Dr. J.M. Denison (24-26, 23-25) | 4:30 PM | Dr J M Denison SS |
Thursday, January 12, 2023 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sutton District vs. Our Lady Of The Lake (23-25, 22-25) | 3:30 PM | Our Lady Of The Lake CHS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sutton District vs. Huron Heights (10-25, 8-25) | 4:15 PM | Our Lady Of The Lake CHS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron Heights vs. Our Lady Of The Lake (25-11, 25-7) | 5:00 PM | Our Lady Of The Lake CHS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. Our Lady Queen Of The World (24-26, 20-25) | 3:30 PM | Our Lady Queen Of The World | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. Westmount (25-0, 25-0) | 3:30 PM | Our Lady Queen Of The World | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. Our Lady Queen Of The World (25-18, 25-13) | 4:30 PM | Our Lady Queen Of The World | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Westmount vs. Hodan Nalayeh SS (0-25, 0-25) | 4:30 PM | Our Lady Queen Of The World | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Toronto District Christian vs. Tommy Douglas SS (20-25, 25-19, 17-15) | 3:30 PM | Tommy Douglas SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woodbridge College vs. Maple High School (18-25, 16-25) | 3:30 PM | Tommy Douglas SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maple High School vs. Tommy Douglas SS (25-23, 25-20) | 4:30 PM | Tommy Douglas SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woodbridge College vs. Toronto District Christian (16-25, 15-25) | 4:30 PM | Tommy Douglas SS |
Friday, January 13, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |