Thursday, October 13, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pierre Elliott Trudeau vs. Bur Oak SS (25-12, 26-24) | 3:30 PM | Bur Oak SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Markville vs. Markham District (6-25, 14-25) | 3:30 PM | Bur Oak SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Markville vs. Bur Oak SS (22-25, 25-21, 15-13) | 4:30 PM | Bur Oak SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pierre Elliott Trudeau vs. Markham District (21-25, 19-25) | 4:30 PM | Bur Oak SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Huron Heights vs. Aurora HS (25-20, 19-25, 15-11) | 3:30 PM | Richmond Hill HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stouffville vs. Richmond Hill HS (18-25, 22-25) | 3:30 PM | Richmond Hill HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Maximilian vs. Aurora HS (25-23, 25-23) | 4:15 PM | Richmond Hill HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stouffville vs. Cardinal Carter (25-20, 25-17) | 4:15 PM | Richmond Hill HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. St. Maximilian (26-24, 26-24) | 5:00 PM | Richmond Hill HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cardinal Carter vs. Huron Heights (16-25, 20-25) | 5:00 PM | Richmond Hill HS |
Friday, October 14, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Saturday, October 15, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Sunday, October 16, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Monday, October 17, 2022 | |||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||
Aurora HS vs. Cardinal Carter (25-18, 21-25, 15-10) | 3:30 PM | Cardinal Carter CHS | |||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. Huron Heights (26-24, 25-15) | 3:30 PM | Cardinal Carter CHS | |||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. Cardinal Carter (25-20, 25-12) | 4:30 PM | Cardinal Carter CHS | |||||||||
Aurora HS vs. Huron Heights (15-25, 20-25) | 4:30 PM | Cardinal Carter CHS |
Tuesday, October 18, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||
Father McGivney vs. Markville (19-25, 24-26) | 3:30 PM | PE Trudeau HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Bill Crothers SS vs. Pierre Elliott Trudeau (16-25, 21-25) | 3:30 PM | PE Trudeau HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Bill Crothers SS vs. Markville (16-25, 25-27) | 4:30 PM | PE Trudeau HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Father McGivney vs. Pierre Elliott Trudeau (12-25, 26-24, 9-15) | 4:30 PM | PE Trudeau HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. Renaissance ESC (19-25, 26-24, 15-10) | 3:30 PM | Renaissance ESC | |||||||||||||||||||||
St. Theresa Of Lisieux vs. Tommy Douglas SS (31-33, 25-23, 15-10) | 3:30 PM | Renaissance ESC | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. Tommy Douglas SS (25-13, 25-12) | 4:30 PM | Renaissance ESC | |||||||||||||||||||||
St. Theresa Of Lisieux vs. Renaissance ESC (25-15, 22-25, 6-15) | 4:30 PM | Renaissance ESC |
Wednesday, October 19, 2022 | |||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||
Cardinal Carter vs. Aurora HS (23-25, 25-23, 13-15) | 3:30 PM | St Maximilian Kolbe CHS | |||||||||
Stouffville vs. St. Maximilian (25-16, 23-25, 15-12) | 3:30 PM | St Maximilian Kolbe CHS | |||||||||
Stouffville vs. Aurora HS (25-21, 26-24) | 4:30 PM | St Maximilian Kolbe CHS | |||||||||
Cardinal Carter vs. St. Maximilian (16-25, 19-25) | 4:30 PM | St Maximilian Kolbe CHS |