Thursday, October 6, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||
Milliken Mills vs. Markham District (10-25, 18-25) | 3:30 PM | Bill Crothers SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pierre Elliott Trudeau vs. Bill Crothers SS (25-13, 26-24) | 3:30 PM | Bill Crothers SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Milliken Mills vs. Pierre Elliott Trudeau (22-25, 15-25) | 4:30 PM | Bill Crothers SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Markham District vs. Bill Crothers SS (25-9, 25-16) | 4:30 PM | Bill Crothers SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Maple High School vs. Our Lady Queen Of The World (25-19, 25-19) | 3:30 PM | St Theresa Of Lisieux CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. St. Theresa Of Lisieux (21-25, 25-15, 15-13) | 3:30 PM | St Theresa Of Lisieux CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Our Lady Queen Of The World vs. St. Theresa Of Lisieux (19-25, 26-24, 15-13) | 4:30 PM | St Theresa Of Lisieux CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. Maple High School (22-25, 26-24, 7-15) | 4:30 PM | St Theresa Of Lisieux CHS |
Friday, October 7, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Saturday, October 8, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Sunday, October 9, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Monday, October 10, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Tuesday, October 11, 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bur Oak SS vs. Father McGivney (25-23, 25-11) | 3:00 PM | Father Michael McGivney CA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Markham District vs. Bur Oak SS (25-16, 25-10) | 4:00 PM | Father Michael McGivney CA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Markham District vs. Father McGivney (25-14, 23-25, 15-6) | 5:00 PM | Father Michael McGivney CA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Theresa Of Lisieux vs. Our Lady Queen Of The World (28-26, 25-16) | 3:15 PM | Maple HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tommy Douglas SS vs. Maple High School (25-23, 25-23) | 3:30 PM | Maple HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Renaissance ESC vs. Our Lady Queen Of The World (25-22, 25-13) | 4:15 PM | Maple HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. Tommy Douglas SS (25-23, 25-15) | 4:15 PM | Maple HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Theresa Of Lisieux vs. Maple High School (20-25, 18-25) | 5:00 PM | Maple HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. Renaissance ESC (25-14, 25-21) | 5:00 PM | Maple HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pierre Elliott Trudeau vs. Markville (23-25, 25-14, 15-11) | 3:30 PM | Markville SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bill Crothers SS vs. Markville (15-25, 25-22, 12-15) | 4:30 PM | Markville SS |
Wednesday, October 12, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |