Monday, December 4, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cardinal Carter vs. Aurora HS (11-25, 16-25) | 3:30 PM | Aurora HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sacred Heart vs. Newmarket HS (25-13, 25-11) | 3:30 PM | Aurora HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Newmarket HS vs. Aurora HS (26-24, 23-25, 15-17) | 4:30 PM | Aurora HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sacred Heart vs. Cardinal Carter (25-12, 25-9) | 4:30 PM | Aurora HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. St. Theresa Of Lisieux (22-25, 25-21, 11-15) | 3:30 PM | St Theresa Of Lisieux CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. King City SS (20-25, 25-13, 13-15) | 3:30 PM | St Theresa Of Lisieux CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
King City SS vs. St. Theresa Of Lisieux (25-19, 25-21) | 4:30 PM | St Theresa Of Lisieux CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. Richmond Hill HS (25-21, 16-25, 9-15) | 4:30 PM | St Theresa Of Lisieux CHS |
Tuesday, December 5, 2023 | |||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||
Father McGivney vs. St. Augustine (25-12, 25-16) | 3:30 PM | St Augustine CHS | |||||||||
St. Robert vs. Stouffville (25-6, 21-25, 15-3) | 3:30 PM | St Augustine CHS | |||||||||
St. Robert vs. Father McGivney (23-25, 25-21, 15-11) | 4:30 PM | St Augustine CHS | |||||||||
Stouffville vs. St. Augustine (23-25, 25-11, 17-15) | 4:30 PM | St Augustine CHS |
Wednesday, December 6, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thornlea SS vs. King City SS (25-10, 25-11) | 3:30 PM | Hodan Nalayeh Secondary School | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tommy Douglas SS vs. Hodan Nalayeh SS (26-24, 25-15) | 3:30 PM | Hodan Nalayeh Secondary School | |||||||||||||||||||||
King City SS vs. Hodan Nalayeh SS (28-26, 15-25, 7-15) | 4:30 PM | Hodan Nalayeh Secondary School | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thornlea SS vs. Tommy Douglas SS (25-13, 27-25) | 4:30 PM | Hodan Nalayeh Secondary School | |||||||||||||||||||||
St. Maximilian vs. Dr. G.W. Williams (20-25, 25-17, 10-15) | 3:30 PM | Sacred Heart CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Aurora HS vs. Sacred Heart (14-25, 11-25) | 3:30 PM | Sacred Heart CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Dr. G.W. Williams vs. Sacred Heart (16-25, 13-25) | 4:30 PM | Sacred Heart CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
St. Maximilian vs. Aurora HS (25-20, 19-25, 9-15) | 4:30 PM | Sacred Heart CHS |
Thursday, December 7, 2023 | |||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||
Bur Oak SS vs. Stouffville (25-16, 25-14) | 3:30 PM | Stouffville DSS | |||||||||
St. Augustine vs. Bill Hogarth SS (20-25, 14-25) | 3:30 PM | Stouffville DSS | |||||||||
Bill Hogarth SS vs. Stouffville (25-13, 25-18) | 4:30 PM | Stouffville DSS | |||||||||
St. Augustine vs. Bur Oak SS (19-25, 17-25) | 4:30 PM | Stouffville DSS |
Friday, December 8, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Saturday, December 9, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Sunday, December 10, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |