Monday, October 2, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||
Father Bressani vs. Stephen Lewis SS (25-17, 10-25, 15-5) | 3:30 PM | Holy Cross CA | |||||||||||||||||||||
Emily Carr vs. Holy Cross (25-23, 23-25, 15-12) | 3:30 PM | Holy Cross CA | |||||||||||||||||||||
Stephen Lewis SS vs. Holy Cross (18-25, 18-25) | 4:30 PM | Holy Cross CA | |||||||||||||||||||||
Father Bressani vs. Emily Carr (22-25, 18-25) | 4:30 PM | Holy Cross CA | |||||||||||||||||||||
Langstaff SS vs. Thornhill SS (25-21, 18-25, 15-11) | 3:30 PM | Milliken Mills HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Our Lady Queen Of The World vs. Milliken Mills (20-25, 19-25) | 3:30 PM | Milliken Mills HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Our Lady Queen Of The World vs. Thornhill SS (19-25, 25-23, 12-15) | 4:30 PM | Milliken Mills HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Langstaff SS vs. Milliken Mills (25-18, 24-26, 15-5) | 4:30 PM | Milliken Mills HS |
Tuesday, October 3, 2023 | |||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||
Sutton District vs. Cardinal Carter (25-18, 25-20) | 3:30 PM | Pape Francois | |||||||||
Keswick High School vs. Pape Francois (25-14, 27-25) | 3:30 PM | Pape Francois | |||||||||
Cardinal Carter vs. Pape Francois (16-25, 25-18, 8-15) | 4:30 PM | Pape Francois | |||||||||
Sutton District vs. Keswick High School (23-25, 26-24, 15-7) | 4:30 PM | Pape Francois |
Wednesday, October 4, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Jean De Brebeuf CHS vs. Father Bressani (25-11, 27-25) | 3:30 PM | Emily Carr SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Joan Of Arc vs. Emily Carr (22-25, 25-23, 11-15) | 3:30 PM | Emily Carr SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Jean De Brebeuf CHS vs. Emily Carr (19-25, 25-20, 15-8) | 4:30 PM | Emily Carr SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Father Bressani vs. St. Joan Of Arc (14-25, 25-22, 8-15) | 4:30 PM | Emily Carr SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Our Lady Queen Of The World vs. Richmond Green SS (16-25, 13-25) | 3:30 PM | Thornhill HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bayview SS vs. Thornhill SS (26-24, 25-19) | 3:30 PM | Thornhill HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bayview SS vs. Richmond Green SS (25-19, 16-25, 15-11) | 4:30 PM | Thornhill HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Our Lady Queen Of The World vs. Thornhill SS (25-11, 21-25, 15-11) | 4:30 PM | Thornhill HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Holy Cross vs. Woodbridge College (25-15, 25-23) | 3:30 PM | Woodbridge College | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Toronto District Christian vs. Stephen Lewis SS (25-20, 25-12) | 3:30 PM | Woodbridge College | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Toronto District Christian vs. Holy Cross (25-18, 25-19) | 4:30 PM | Woodbridge College | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stephen Lewis SS vs. Woodbridge College (25-15, 25-14) | 4:30 PM | Woodbridge College |
Thursday, October 5, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sir William Mulock vs. Cardinal Carter (25-21, 18-25, 21-19) | 3:30 PM | Cardinal Carter CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Newmarket HS vs. Keswick High School (26-24, 25-20) | 3:30 PM | Cardinal Carter CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Newmarket HS vs. Cardinal Carter (27-25, 25-16) | 4:30 PM | Cardinal Carter CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sir William Mulock vs. Keswick High School (29-27, 17-25, 9-15) | 4:30 PM | Cardinal Carter CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Dr. G.W. Williams vs. Sacred Heart (15-25, 19-25) | 3:30 PM | Dr J M Denison SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Huron Heights vs. Dr. J.M. Denison (25-13, 25-23) | 3:30 PM | Dr J M Denison SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sacred Heart vs. Dr. J.M. Denison (25-21, 25-16) | 4:30 PM | Dr J M Denison SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Dr. G.W. Williams vs. Huron Heights (25-23, 20-25, 11-15) | 4:30 PM | Dr J M Denison SS |
Friday, October 6, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Saturday, October 7, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Sunday, October 8, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |