Saturday, November 26, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Sunday, November 27, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Monday, November 28, 2022 | |||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||
Keswick High School vs. King City SS (7-25, 10-25) | 3:30 PM | Dr G W Williams SS | |||||||||
Sutton District vs. Dr. G.W. Williams (6-25, 9-25) | 3:30 PM | Dr G W Williams SS | |||||||||
Sutton District vs. King City SS (12-25, 11-25) | 4:30 PM | Dr G W Williams SS | |||||||||
Keswick High School vs. Dr. G.W. Williams (11-25, 14-25) | 4:30 PM | Dr G W Williams SS |
Tuesday, November 29, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Middlefield vs. Bur Oak SS (22-25, 19-25) | 3:30 PM | Bur Oak SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Brother Andre vs. Markham District (8-25, 14-25) | 3:30 PM | Bur Oak SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Markham District vs. Bur Oak SS (23-25, 23-25) | 4:30 PM | Bur Oak SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Brother Andre vs. Middlefield (26-24, 19-25, 10-15) | 4:30 PM | Bur Oak SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emily Carr vs. Father Bressani (19-25, 22-25) | 3:30 PM | Father Bressani CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woodbridge College vs. Tommy Douglas SS (14-25, 19-25) | 3:30 PM | Father Bressani CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woodbridge College vs. Father Bressani (25-23, 14-25, 11-15) | 4:30 PM | Father Bressani CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tommy Douglas SS vs. Emily Carr (20-25, 15-25) | 4:30 PM | Father Bressani CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexander Mackenzie vs. Richmond Hill HS (14-25, 8-25) | 3:30 PM | Richmond Hill HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. Richmond Green SS (25-15, 25-19) | 3:30 PM | Richmond Hill HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. Richmond Hill HS (23-25, 14-25) | 4:30 PM | Richmond Hill HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richmond Green SS vs. Alexander Mackenzie (13-25, 25-15, 15-13) | 4:30 PM | Richmond Hill HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thornhill SS vs. Bayview SS (10-25, 11-25) | 3:30 PM | Westmount CI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Our Lady Queen Of The World vs. Westmount (25-14, 25-17) | 3:30 PM | Westmount CI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bayview SS vs. Westmount (25-13, 25-13) | 4:30 PM | Westmount CI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thornhill SS vs. Our Lady Queen Of The World (10-25, 18-25) | 4:30 PM | Westmount CI |
Wednesday, November 30, 2022 | |||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||
Our Lady Of The Lake vs. Renaissance ESC (10-25, 4-25) | 3:30 PM | Huron Heights SS | |||||||||
Dr. J.M. Denison vs. Huron Heights (25-21, 15-25, 8-15) | 3:30 PM | Huron Heights SS | |||||||||
Our Lady Of The Lake vs. Dr. J.M. Denison (8-25, 10-25) | 4:30 PM | Huron Heights SS | |||||||||
Renaissance ESC vs. Huron Heights (25-23, 26-24) | 4:30 PM | Huron Heights SS |
Thursday, December 1, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||
Stouffville vs. Bill Crothers SS (25-11, 26-24) | 3:30 PM | Markville SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pape Francois vs. Markville (5-25, 13-25) | 3:30 PM | Markville SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Bill Crothers SS vs. Markville (8-25, 20-25) | 4:30 PM | Markville SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Stouffville vs. Pape Francois (25-4, 25-3) | 4:30 PM | Markville SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Holy Cross vs. St. Joan Of Arc (21-25, 25-19, 7-15) | 3:30 PM | Toronto District Christian HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Maple High School vs. Toronto District Christian (13-25, 17-25) | 3:30 PM | Toronto District Christian HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
St. Joan Of Arc vs. Toronto District Christian (17-25, 20-25) | 4:30 PM | Toronto District Christian HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Holy Cross vs. Maple High School (25-16, 25-16) | 4:30 PM | Toronto District Christian HS |
Friday, December 2, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |