Thursday, October 6, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Middlefield vs. Alexander Mackenzie (25-15, 25-11) | 3:30 PM | Alexander Mackenzie HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unionville HS vs. Richmond Green SS (11-25, 26-24, 23-25) | 3:30 PM | Alexander Mackenzie HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richmond Green SS vs. Alexander Mackenzie (25-18, 25-20) | 4:30 PM | Alexander Mackenzie HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unionville HS vs. Middlefield (18-25, 18-25) | 4:30 PM | Alexander Mackenzie HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Keswick High School vs. Newmarket HS (16-25, 25-12, 10-15) | 3:30 PM | Sacred Heart CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dr. J.M. Denison vs. Sacred Heart (25-22, 14-25, 8-15) | 3:30 PM | Sacred Heart CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dr. J.M. Denison vs. Newmarket HS (25-20, 22-25, 17-15) | 4:30 PM | Sacred Heart CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Keswick High School vs. Sacred Heart (14-25, 25-22, 15-10) | 4:30 PM | Sacred Heart CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stephen Lewis SS vs. Westmount (25-21, 29-27) | 3:30 PM | Westmount CI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thornlea SS vs. Langstaff SS (25-20, 25-20) | 3:30 PM | Westmount CI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Langstaff SS vs. Westmount (25-18, 23-25, 15-11) | 4:30 PM | Westmount CI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thornlea SS vs. Stephen Lewis SS (25-19, 18-25, 15-11) | 4:30 PM | Westmount CI |
Friday, October 7, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Saturday, October 8, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Sunday, October 9, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Monday, October 10, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Tuesday, October 11, 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Keswick High School vs. Dr. J.M. Denison (10-25, 21-25) | 3:30 PM | Dr J M Denison SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sutton District vs. Sacred Heart (22-25, 17-25) | 3:30 PM | Dr J M Denison SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Keswick High School vs. Sutton District (25-14, 25-13) | 4:30 PM | Dr J M Denison SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sacred Heart vs. Dr. J.M. Denison (25-14, 25-14) | 4:30 PM | Dr J M Denison SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sir William Mulock vs. Pape Francois (25-16, 25-17) | 3:00 PM | Pape Francois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Newmarket HS vs. Sir William Mulock (14-25, 12-25) | 4:00 PM | Pape Francois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Newmarket HS vs. Pape Francois (25-21, 21-25, 15-13) | 5:00 PM | Pape Francois | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Robert vs. Thornhill SS (21-25, 25-21, 14-16) | 3:30 PM | Thornhill HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stephen Lewis SS vs. Langstaff SS (17-25, 7-25) | 3:30 PM | Thornhill HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stephen Lewis SS vs. Thornhill SS (22-25, 25-17, 12-15) | 4:30 PM | Thornhill HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Robert vs. Langstaff SS (17-25, 25-24, 12-15) | 4:30 PM | Thornhill HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bayview SS vs. Bill Hogarth SS (25-8, 25-22) | 3:30 PM | Unionville HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Augustine vs. Unionville HS (27-25, 24-26, 17-15) | 3:30 PM | Unionville HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bill Hogarth SS vs. Unionville HS (20-25, 26-24, 12-15) | 4:30 PM | Unionville HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bayview SS vs. St. Augustine (25-12, 25-17) | 4:30 PM | Unionville HS |
Wednesday, October 12, 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | ||||||||||||||||||
Toronto District Christian vs. St. Jean De Brebeuf CHS (25-22, 25-21) | 3:00 PM | Emily Carr SS | ||||||||||||||||||
Toronto District Christian vs. Emily Carr (25-17, 26-24) | 4:00 PM | Emily Carr SS | ||||||||||||||||||
St. Joan Of Arc vs. St. Jean De Brebeuf CHS (25-21, 25-22) | 4:00 PM | Emily Carr SS | ||||||||||||||||||
Sutton District vs. Newmarket HS (12-25, 24-26) | 3:30 PM | Newmarket HS | ||||||||||||||||||
Pape Francois vs. Sacred Heart (13-25, 25-20, 5-15) | 3:30 PM | Newmarket HS | ||||||||||||||||||
Sacred Heart vs. Newmarket HS (24-26, 25-17, 15-11) | 4:30 PM | Newmarket HS | ||||||||||||||||||
Pape Francois vs. Sutton District (25-21, 20-25, 15-12) | 4:30 PM | Newmarket HS |