Monday, May 16, 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | ||||||||||||||||||
at Father McGivney 7, Milliken Mills 0 | 3:30 PM | Father Michael McGivney CA | ||||||||||||||||||
Renaissance ESC 3, at Richmond Green SS 2 | 3:30 PM | Richmond Green SS | ||||||||||||||||||
at Dr. G.W. Williams 3, Richmond Hill HS 0 | 3:30 PM | Sheppards Bush | ||||||||||||||||||
at St. Augustine 5, Markham District 0 | 3:30 PM | St Augustine CHS | ||||||||||||||||||
at St. Jean De Brebeuf CHS 3, Tommy Douglas SS 0 | 3:30 PM | St Jean De Brebeuf CHS | ||||||||||||||||||
at Stouffville 3, Pierre Elliott Trudeau 1 | 3:30 PM | Stouffville DSS | ||||||||||||||||||
Toronto District Christian 1, at Woodbridge College 1 | 3:30 PM | Woodbridge College |
Tuesday, May 17, 2022 | |||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||
at King City SS 4, Dr. J.M. Denison 1 | 3:30 PM | King City SS | |||||||||
Thornlea SS 9, at Langstaff SS 0 | 3:30 PM | Langstaff SS | |||||||||
at Westmount 5, Stephen Lewis SS 2 | 3:30 PM | Stephen Lewis SS | |||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS 5, at Thornhill SS 0 | 3:30 PM | Thornhill HS |
Wednesday, May 18, 2022 | ||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | ||||||||||||
at Bill Crothers SS 8, Middlefield 0 | 3:30 PM | Bill Crothers SS | ||||||||||||
at Bill Hogarth SS 2, Markham District 0 | 3:30 PM | Bill Hogarth SS | ||||||||||||
Toronto District Christian 2, at Maple High School 2 | 3:30 PM | Maple HS | ||||||||||||
Dr. G.W. Williams 3, at Richmond Green SS 1 | 3:30 PM | Richmond Green SS | ||||||||||||
at Tommy Douglas SS 1, Woodbridge College 0 | 3:30 PM | Tommy Douglas SS |
Thursday, May 19, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||
Renaissance ESC 1, at Dr. J.M. Denison 0 | 3:30 PM | Dr J M Denison SS | |||||||||||||||
at Hodan Nalayeh SS 7, Langstaff SS 0 | 3:30 PM | Hodan Nalayeh Secondary School | |||||||||||||||
at King City SS 4, Richmond Hill HS 0 | 3:30 PM | King City SS | |||||||||||||||
St. Augustine 9, at Pierre Elliott Trudeau 0 | 3:30 PM | PE Trudeau HS | |||||||||||||||
Thornlea SS 6, at Stephen Lewis SS 1 | 3:30 PM | Stephen Lewis SS | |||||||||||||||
at Westmount 6, Thornhill SS 2 | 3:30 PM | Thornhill HS |
Friday, May 20, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Saturday, May 21, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Sunday, May 22, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |