Saturday, October 21, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Sunday, October 22, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Monday, October 23, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. Renaissance ESC (24-26, 25-17, 12-15) | 3:30 PM | Renaissance ESC | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tommy Douglas SS vs. Aurora HS (25-22, 20-25, 8-15) | 3:30 PM | Renaissance ESC | |||||||||||||||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. Aurora HS (17-25, 25-23, 14-16) | 4:30 PM | Renaissance ESC | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tommy Douglas SS vs. Renaissance ESC (15-25, 25-19, 11-15) | 4:30 PM | Renaissance ESC | |||||||||||||||||||||
St. Robert vs. Hodan Nalayeh SS (21-25, 23-25) | 3:30 PM | St Maximilian Kolbe CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thornlea SS vs. St. Maximilian (25-17, 25-27, 7-15) | 3:30 PM | St Maximilian Kolbe CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
St. Robert vs. St. Maximilian (25-20, 25-22) | 4:30 PM | St Maximilian Kolbe CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. Thornlea SS (25-20, 23-25, 18-16) | 4:30 PM | St Maximilian Kolbe CHS |
Tuesday, October 24, 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||
Unionville HS vs. Father McGivney (24-26, 15-25) | 3:30 PM | Bill Hogarth SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pierre Elliott Trudeau vs. Bill Hogarth SS (26-24, 20-25, 8-15) | 3:30 PM | Bill Hogarth SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Unionville HS vs. Pierre Elliott Trudeau (25-18, 20-25, 15-17) | 4:30 PM | Bill Hogarth SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Father McGivney vs. Bill Hogarth SS (25-13, 20-25, 14-16) | 4:30 PM | Bill Hogarth SS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Middlefield vs. Markham District (26-28, 21-25) | 3:30 PM | St Augustine CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
St. Augustine vs. Stouffville (14-25, 18-25) | 3:30 PM | St Augustine CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Middlefield vs. St. Augustine (25-18, 26-24) | 4:30 PM | St Augustine CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Markham District vs. Stouffville (20-25, 25-22, 11-15) | 4:30 PM | St Augustine CHS |
Wednesday, October 25, 2023 | |||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||
St. Maximilian vs. Tommy Douglas SS (28-26, 20-25, 5-15) | 3:30 PM | Tommy Douglas SS | |||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. Hodan Nalayeh SS (17-25, 11-25) | 3:30 PM | Tommy Douglas SS | |||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. Tommy Douglas SS (25-14, 25-20) | 4:30 PM | Tommy Douglas SS | |||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. St. Maximilian (25-14, 25-19) | 4:30 PM | Tommy Douglas SS |
Thursday, October 26, 2023 | ||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | ||||||
Aurora HS vs. St. Theresa Of Lisieux (25-19, 21-25, 14-16) | 3:00 PM | St Theresa Of Lisieux CHS | ||||||
Thornlea SS vs. Aurora HS (26-24, 21-25, 8-15) | 4:00 PM | St Theresa Of Lisieux CHS | ||||||
Thornlea SS vs. St. Theresa Of Lisieux (22-25, 17-25) | 5:00 PM | St Theresa Of Lisieux CHS |
Friday, October 27, 2023 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |