Thursday, December 15, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Friday, December 16, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Saturday, December 17, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Sunday, December 18, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Monday, December 19, 2022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Aurora HS 60, Our Lady Of The Lake 30 | 4:45 PM | Aurora HS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Bayview SS 50, St. Theresa Of Lisieux 45 | 4:00 PM | Bayview SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Keswick High School 73, at Dr. J.M. Denison 63 | 4:00 PM | Dr J M Denison SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Emily Carr 76, Holy Cross 52 | 4:00 PM | Emily Carr SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Woodbridge College 50, at Father Bressani 43 | 4:00 PM | Father Bressani CHS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Richmond Green SS 70, Renaissance ESC 51 | 4:00 PM | Richmond Green SS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Jean De Brebeuf CHS 50, at St. Elizabeth 28 | 3:30 PM | St Elizabeth CHS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
at St. Joan Of Arc 66, Toronto District Christian 15 | 3:30 PM | St Joan Of Arc CHS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Tommy Douglas SS 73, Westmount 59 | 4:00 PM | Tommy Douglas SS |
Tuesday, December 20, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||
at Dr. G.W. Williams 69, Huron Heights 33 | 4:00 PM | Dr G W Williams SS | |||||||||||||||
St. Brother Andre 58, at Father McGivney 46 | 3:30 PM | Father Michael McGivney CA | |||||||||||||||
Bur Oak SS 69, at Markham District 31 | 3:30 PM | Markham DHS | |||||||||||||||
at Markville 91, Pape Francois 20 | 4:00 PM | Markville SS | |||||||||||||||
Unionville HS 66, at Milliken Mills 55 | 4:45 PM | Milliken Mills HS | |||||||||||||||
at Stouffville 60, Pierre Elliott Trudeau 57 | 4:45 PM | Stouffville DSS |
Wednesday, December 21, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||
at Cardinal Carter 74, Sutton District 40 | 3:30 PM | Cardinal Carter CHS | |||||||||||||||
Richmond Hill HS 58, at Langstaff SS 48 | 4:00 PM | Langstaff SS | |||||||||||||||
Aurora HS 70, at Newmarket HS 58 | 4:00 PM | Newmarket HS | |||||||||||||||
at Our Lady Queen Of The World 71, Alexander Mackenzie 51 | 4:00 PM | Our Lady Queen Of The World | |||||||||||||||
at Richmond Green SS 66, St. Theresa Of Lisieux 57 | 3:30 PM | Richmond Green SS | |||||||||||||||
Bayview SS 44, at St. Augustine 43 | 4:45 PM | St Augustine CHS |