Thursday, November 24, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Friday, November 25, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Saturday, November 26, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Sunday, November 27, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Monday, November 28, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Alexander Mackenzie 65, Bayview SS 56 | 4:00 PM | Alexander Mackenzie HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Brother Andre 52, at Bur Oak SS 40 | 3:30 PM | Bur Oak SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Emily Carr 64, St. Joan Of Arc 50 | 3:30 PM | Emily Carr SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Father McGivney 76, Markham District 41 | 4:00 PM | Father Michael McGivney CA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Huron Heights 67, Our Lady Of The Lake 34 | 4:45 PM | Huron Heights SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Unionville HS 78, at Pierre Elliott Trudeau 70 | 4:00 PM | PE Trudeau HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Milliken Mills 66, at Stouffville 52 | 4:00 PM | Stouffville DSS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Tommy Douglas SS 71, St. Elizabeth 50 | 4:00 PM | Tommy Douglas SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Westmount 90, St. Jean De Brebeuf CHS 80 | 4:00 PM | Westmount CI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Holy Cross 63, at Woodbridge College 38 | 3:30 PM | Woodbridge College |
Tuesday, November 29, 2022 | |||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||
Cardinal Carter 50, at Aurora HS 48 | 3:30 PM | Aurora HS | |||||||||
Dr. G.W. Williams 82, at Sutton District 17 | 3:30 PM | Dr G W Williams SS | |||||||||
Renaissance ESC 58, at Langstaff SS 44 | 4:00 PM | Langstaff SS | |||||||||
at Newmarket HS 49, Dr. J.M. Denison 35 | 4:00 PM | Newmarket HS |
Wednesday, November 30, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Alexander Mackenzie 66, St. Augustine 56 | 4:00 PM | Alexander Mackenzie HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Bayview SS 49, Richmond Green SS 47 | 3:30 PM | Bayview SS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Westmount 64, at Father Bressani 35 | 4:00 PM | Father Bressani CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Father McGivney 61, Stouffville 41 | 4:00 PM | Father Michael McGivney CA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Holy Cross 61, St. Elizabeth 36 | 3:30 PM | Holy Cross CA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bur Oak SS 65, at Pierre Elliott Trudeau 53 | 3:30 PM | PE Trudeau HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Markville 76, at St. Brother Andre 74 | 3:30 PM | St Brother Andre CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
at St. Jean De Brebeuf CHS 81, Toronto District Christian 33 | 3:00 PM | St Jean De Brebeuf CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
at St. Theresa Of Lisieux 59, Richmond Hill HS 53 | 3:30 PM | St Theresa Of Lisieux CHS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emily Carr 69, at Woodbridge College 58 | 3:30 PM | Woodbridge College |